Fixtures

Saturday 2 December 2017

Arniston RangersvKirriemuir ThistleKick Off: 1.45pm 

Dalkeith Thistle v Tranent JuniorsKick Off: 1.45pm     

GlenrothesvFauldhouse UnitedKick Off: 1.45pm     

Haddington AthleticvBlackburn UnitedKick Off: 1.45pm     

Thornton HibsvSt Andrews UnitedKick Off: 1.45pm   

Saturday 11th August 2018 – The Alex Jack Cup 

Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Dunbar United 2:30pm

Tranent Juniors v Craigroyston 2:30pm

Dundonald Bluebell v Broxburn Athletic 2:30pm

Dalkeith Thistle v Leith Athletic 2:30pm

Sauchie v Arniston Rangers 2:30pm

Penicuik Athletic v Oakley United 2:30pm

Heriot-Watt University v Jeanfield Swifts 3pm

St Andrews United v Musselburgh Athletic 2:30pm

Dunipace v Newtongrange Star 2:30pm

Edinburgh United v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 2:30pm

Ormiston v Haddington Athletic 2:30pm

Crossgates Primrose v Eyemouth United 2:30pm

Easthouses Lily v Blackburn United 2:30pm

Bo’ness United v Tweedmouth Rangers 2:30pm

Wednesday 15th August 2018 – Central Taxis East of Scotland League 

Coldstream v Arniston Rangers 7pm

Tweedmouth Rangers v Dunbar United 7pm

Bo’ness United v Lothian Thistle HV 7pm

Burntisland Shipyard v Sauchie 7pm

Tranent Juniors v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 7pm

Craigroyston v Heriot-Watt University 7pm

Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Linlithgow Rose 7pm

Saturday 18th August 2018 – Football Nation East of Scotland Qualifying Cup 

East Kilbride v Jeanfield Swifts 3pm

Craigroyston v Coldstream 2:30pm

Kelty Hearts v Dalkeith Thistle 3pm

Bo’ness United v Crossgates Primrose 2:30pm

Burntisland Shipyard v Ormiston 2:30pm

Gala Fairydean Rovers v Tranent Juniors 3pm

Sauchie v Selkirk 2:30pm

Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Hawick Royal Albert 2:30pm

Camelon v Heriot-Watt University 2:30pm

Newtongrange Star v Leith Athletic 2:30pm

Oakley United v Vale of Leithen 2:30pm

Tynecastle v Easthouses Lily 2:30pm

Gretna 2008 v Broxburn Athletic 3pm

Penicuik Athletic v Haddington Athletic 2:30pm

Linlithgow Rose v Dunbar United 2:30pm

University of Stirling v Edinburgh University 3pm

Tweedmouth Rangers v Blackburn United 2:30pm

Saturday 25th August 2018 – Central Taxis East of Scotland League 

Dunbar United v Peebles Rovers 2:30pm

Easthouses Lily v Oakley United 2:30pm

Hawick Royal Albert v Newtongrange Star 2:30pm

Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Tweedmouth Rangers 2:30pm

Leith Athletic v Arniston Rangers 3pm

Penicuik Athletic v Coldstream 2:30pm

Burntisland Shipyard v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2:30pm

Crossgates Primrose v Bo’ness United 2:30pm

Dalkeith Thistle v Dunipace 2:30pm

Haddington Athletic v Dundonald Bluebell 2:30pm

Sauchie v Tranent Junior 2:30pm

Tynecastle v Eyemouth United 2:30pm

Blackburn United v Craigroyston 2:30pm

Broxburn Athletic v Ormiston 2:30pm

Edinburgh United v Camelon 2:30pm

Heriot-Watt University v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 3pm

Jeanfield Swifts v Preston Athletic 2:30pm

Linlithgow Rose v Stirling University EOS 2:30pm